Archive for October, 2011

Thinspo challenge Day 2 (How tall are you? Do you like your height?) / Buckling Down

Im 5’1 or 2 and I wish I was 5’5 or I don’t know I could still be growing hopefully

—————————————————————————————————-

BUCKLING DOWN (Language)

So I kinda fell off track (again) but today Im so damn serious about this shit! I want to be tiny! Im so sick of starting over everyday cause I fucked up! Im not gonna be a failure anymore. If I want it I have to fight for this shit! Nobody can do it for me and biging won’t do anything for my fat ass. I wanna be a singer. Who do you know thats a famous singer and fat? I want a boyfriend or girlfriend. Who the hell wants a fat bitch to show off?

Just friggin sayin’

Leave a comment

30 day thinspo challenge (Your stats) ! Day 1

Feel free to join in with comments.

Stats:

HW:141

Lw: 135

Cw:141

Gw: 120

Ugw:115

Leave a comment