bingin’ ass bitch

Im disguisting as fuck. I hate myself. Don’t be like me. I suck

 

Advertisements

2 Comments

Today

Brunch:Turkey and swiss with cabbagge and jam.

I just ate a slice of watermelon

I did work out too 🙂

Later I may eat a fruit cup

1 Comment

Boyfriend

So, girls I have a boyfriend. I’ve had one before but this is my first real mutual-feeling-not gonna hurt eachother after a week-lovey dovey relationship. Hes actually trying to get muscular this year and so Im like well I gotta lose weight for him!

Do you guys actually read this stuff or just look at pics???

 

 

 

Leave a comment

Dat New New boo boo

I have the biggest crush omg I like him sooo much lol. Anyway…..

3 Comments

Trayvon Martin/ Thinspo haul

 

 

 

Leave a comment

Thinspo haul

Leave a comment

I wove my babyy

i GOT THIS CUTE WITTLE BABY CHIUAUA AND i WOVER HER SO MUCH. tODAY i ATE A TOASTED PEICE OF WHOLE WHEAT TOAST, A BITE OF A COOKIE, AND SOME CHILI FROMALE HOUSE. aLL I DRANK WAS WATER AND THE CAPS ARE SICK BUT OH WELL YOU CAN READ RIGHT?

Leave a comment